Make your own free website on



Home | Bios | News | Songs | Email Us

Age: 16
Real Name:Mike Culberson
Sex: Male
Born Location: Virginia
Location Now: Bloomfield, NJ
Info: Mike aka Chedda has been producing hip hop music for over a year now.  Born in Northern Virginia in 1988, he began writing poetry in 7th grade and soon elevated to writing poetic rap. Mostly makes hip hop beats defined with his own style and produces vocals
Also makes R&B beats to better how his talent grows.

Check out the message board!